Account required

Avatar for IDEYE
Lv 1,346

IDEYE

“Ice King”

Experience2%
5,651,185,679
9,315,792 XP to Lv 1347
Level
#7 on GR21
Top 5% on server
#503 global · Top 0.7893%
Level: server rank 7 on GR21, top 5 percent; global rank 503, top 0.7893 percent
Honor
#1 on GR21
Top 0.6098% on server
#26 global · Top 0.0408%
Honor: server rank 1 on GR21, top 0.6098 percent; global rank 26, top 0.0408 percent
Base stats
#1 on GR21
Top 0.6098% on server
#5 global · Top 0.0079%
Base stats: server rank 1 on GR21, top 0.6098 percent; global rank 5, top 0.0079 percent

Overview

Honor
6,259,079

+28,191 this week

League Points
3,060
Boosters
Quest +50% Stats +50% Work +50%

Progress

Honor, level, XP, and base stats over time
Honor
+28,191
Level
+4
Experience
+29,363,593
Stats
+2,227
Strength
+807
Stamina
+474
Critical Rate
+451
Dodge Rate
+495

At most one snapshot per day when stats change on refresh.

Stats

Base → Total
AttributeBaseTotal
Strength120,520369,762+249,242
Stamina120,751374,608+253,857
Critical Rate123,407375,959+252,552
Dodge Rate122,389373,604+251,215
Total487,0671,493,933

Combat Performance

Win rates and finish rates

Duels

96.5%
Won 148,716Lost 5,363

League

98.3%
Won 48,480Lost 859

Villain Attacks

0.5%
Last Hits 183Other 40,417

Activity

Breakdown by category
Activity breakdown by category
CategoryCount
Quests220,192
Fighting Quests76,937
Trainings250,785
Duels154,079
League Fights49,339
Villain Attacks40,600
Shop Refreshes2,916
Hideout Units651,656
Villain's Lair Runs45

Goals

In-game goal counters

General

Active Days
2,550
Season Points
148,832
Donuts Spent
53,935
Max Coins / Day
2.15B
Batteries Sent
40,221

Quests & Training

Quests Completed
220,192
Fighting Quests Won
76,937
Trainings Done
250,785

Shop & Crafting

Shop Refreshes
2,916
Max Refreshes / Day
312
Items Washed
1,223
Items Sewed
268

Pets

Pets Collected
1,523
Different Pets
190
Pets Maxed
110
Used to Merge
19
Pets Released
94

Duels

Won
148,716
Lost
5,363
Max Win Streak
1,248
Max Started / Day
230

League & Missiles

League Wins
48,480
League Losses
859
Total Fights
49,339
Missiles Fired
83,354

Hideout

Glue
578M
Zeronit
1.14B
Units Produced
651,656
Improvements
3,400
Stat Points (Gym)
5,790

Villain Attacks

Attacks
40,600
Last Hits
183
Total Damage
61.6B

Villain's Lair

Runs Completed
45
Doors Opened
15,971