Account required

Avatar for Ramon
Lv 1,877

Ramon

GR7Female N1GhTm4r3s

“Doer of Incredibly Heroic Deeds”

Experience70%
11,683,870,028
4,088,575 XP to Lv 1878
Level
#2 on GR7
Top 2% on server
#43 global · Top 0.0675%
Level: server rank 2 on GR7, top 2 percent; global rank 43, top 0.0675 percent
Honor
#2 on GR7
Top 2% on server
#8 global · Top 0.0126%
Honor: server rank 2 on GR7, top 2 percent; global rank 8, top 0.0126 percent
Base stats
#2 on GR7
Top 2% on server
#17 global · Top 0.0267%
Base stats: server rank 2 on GR7, top 2 percent; global rank 17, top 0.0267 percent

Overview

Honor
7,373,670

+24,159 this week

League Points
3,375
Boosters
Quest +50% Stats +50% Work +50%

Progress

Honor, level, XP, and base stats over time
Honor
+24,159
Level
+3
Experience
+39,920,827
Stats
+293
Strength
+82
Stamina
+74
Critical Rate
+70
Dodge Rate
+67

At most one snapshot per day when stats change on refresh.

Stats

Base → Total
AttributeBaseTotal
Strength103,064317,812+214,748
Stamina105,630319,440+213,810
Critical Rate103,101319,450+216,349
Dodge Rate105,145319,473+214,328
Total416,9401,276,175

Combat Performance

Win rates and finish rates

Duels

98.5%
Won 195,813Lost 2,938

League

99.1%
Won 79,202Lost 703

Villain Attacks

0.5%
Last Hits 414Other 82,306

Activity

Breakdown by category
Activity breakdown by category
CategoryCount
Quests324,788
Fighting Quests117,425
Trainings268,561
Duels198,751
League Fights79,905
Villain Attacks82,720
Shop Refreshes6,289
Hideout Units604,016

Goals

In-game goal counters

General

Active Days
4,464
Season Points
117,716
Donuts Spent
56,971
Max Coins / Day
2.15B
Batteries Sent
23,930

Quests & Training

Quests Completed
324,788
Fighting Quests Won
117,425
Trainings Done
268,561

Shop & Crafting

Shop Refreshes
6,289
Max Refreshes / Day
100
Items Washed
3,116
Items Sewed
337

Pets

Pets Collected
2,471
Different Pets
178
Pets Maxed
1,815
Used to Merge
46
Pets Released
1,723

Duels

Won
195,813
Lost
2,938
Max Win Streak
6,360
Max Started / Day
237

League & Missiles

League Wins
79,202
League Losses
703
Total Fights
79,905
Missiles Fired
180,435

Hideout

Glue
758M
Zeronit
1.55B
Units Produced
604,016
Improvements
1,625
Stat Points (Gym)
9,795

Villain Attacks

Attacks
82,720
Last Hits
414
Total Damage
44.9B

Villain's Lair

Runs Completed
0
Doors Opened
630