Lv 1,146
Experience
3,882,681,757
Level
#1
#699 global · Top 2%
Level: server rank 1 on JUMPINT1, top 0.3953 percent; global rank 699, top 2 percent Honor
#5
#370 global · Top 0.712%
Honor: server rank 5 on JUMPINT1, top 2 percent; global rank 370, top 0.712 percent Base stats
#4
#674 global · Top 2%
Base stats: server rank 4 on JUMPINT1, top 2 percent; global rank 674, top 2 percent Overview
Honor
2,872,142
+727 this week
League Points
3,259
Boosters
Quest +50% Stats +50% Work —
Progress
Honor, level, XP, and base stats over time- Honor
- +727
- Level
- +2
- Experience
- +17,424,931
- Stats
- +539
- Strength
- +187
- Stamina
- +105
- Critical Rate
- +124
- Dodge Rate
- +123
At most one snapshot per day when stats change on refresh.
Stats
Base → Total| Attribute | Base | Total |
|---|---|---|
| Strength | 30,546 | 114,555+84,009 |
| Stamina | 43,569 | 134,550+90,981 |
| Critical Rate | 42,545 | 134,561+92,016 |
| Dodge Rate | 44,787 | 137,574+92,787 |
| Total | 161,447 | 521,240 |
Combat Performance
Win rates and finish ratesDuels
80.9%Won 62,553Lost 14,737
League
86.5%Won 19,051Lost 2,973
Villain Attacks
0.1%Last Hits 10Other 8,433
Activity
Breakdown by category| Category | Count |
|---|---|
| Quests | 76,083 |
| Fighting Quests | 27,177 |
| Trainings | 70,700 |
| Duels | 77,290 |
| League Fights | 22,024 |
| Villain Attacks | 8,443 |
| Shop Refreshes | 1,127 |
| Hideout Units | 226,945 |
| Villain's Lair Runs | 12 |
Goals
In-game goal countersGeneral
- Active Days
- 1,092
- Season Points
- 52,164
- Donuts Spent
- 11,426
- Max Coins / Day
- 2.13B
- Batteries Sent
- 4,513
Quests & Training
- Quests Completed
- 76,083
- Fighting Quests Won
- 27,177
- Trainings Done
- 70,700
Shop & Crafting
- Shop Refreshes
- 1,127
- Max Refreshes / Day
- 12
- Items Washed
- 1,063
- Items Sewed
- 129
Pets
- Pets Collected
- 623
- Different Pets
- 153
- Pets Maxed
- 472
- Used to Merge
- 15
- Pets Released
- 529
Duels
- Won
- 62,553
- Lost
- 14,737
- Max Win Streak
- 276
- Max Started / Day
- 146
League & Missiles
- League Wins
- 19,051
- League Losses
- 2,973
- Total Fights
- 22,024
- Missiles Fired
- 40,285
Hideout
- Glue
- 106M
- Zeronit
- 193M
- Units Produced
- 226,945
- Improvements
- 1,604
- Stat Points (Gym)
- 0
Villain Attacks
- Attacks
- 8,443
- Last Hits
- 10
- Total Damage
- 5.05B
Villain's Lair
- Runs Completed
- 12
- Doors Opened
- 1,958
Similar Stats Players
Same stats booster, closest base statsGuild: EUPH0RIA
View full profileMembers
30/30
Stats
50/50
XP
50/50
Coins
50/50
Description
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII
11501 donuts
Fr19: 1er hon, 1er lvl: 966
Fr4 : Top 1 level / Top 1 Hon / La Ligue Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr5 : Top 1 level / Top 1 Hon / La Ligue Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr6 : Top 1 level / Top 1 Hon / La Ligue Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr7 : Top 1 level / Top 1 Hon / Les Vaches Molles Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr8 : Top 2 level / Top 1 Hon / Sillage Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr1 : Lvl 371 (off 2017)
Fr2 : Lvl 369 (off 2017)
Fr3 : Lvl 374 / Le retour de la legion Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr9 : Top 1 level / Top 2 Hon (off 2016)
Fr10: Top 3 level / Edenia Top 1 team (off 2016)
Fr12: Top 1 level 1325/ Top 1 Hon / Siona Top 1 team (pause de 27 mois, off 2026)
11501 donuts
Fr19: 1er hon, 1er lvl: 966
Fr4 : Top 1 level / Top 1 Hon / La Ligue Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr5 : Top 1 level / Top 1 Hon / La Ligue Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr6 : Top 1 level / Top 1 Hon / La Ligue Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr7 : Top 1 level / Top 1 Hon / Les Vaches Molles Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr8 : Top 2 level / Top 1 Hon / Sillage Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr1 : Lvl 371 (off 2017)
Fr2 : Lvl 369 (off 2017)
Fr3 : Lvl 374 / Le retour de la legion Top 1 team (off 2017)
Fr9 : Top 1 level / Top 2 Hon (off 2016)
Fr10: Top 3 level / Edenia Top 1 team (off 2016)
Fr12: Top 1 level 1325/ Top 1 Hon / Siona Top 1 team (pause de 27 mois, off 2026)