Account required

Avatar for Wasylek
Lv 799

Wasylek

“Mr. Humphreydale”

Experience74%
1,389,343,206
1,442,982 XP to Lv 800
Level
#8 on PL32
Top 28% on server
#1,602 global · Top 3%
Level: server rank 8 on PL32, top 28 percent; global rank 1602, top 3 percent
Honor
#2 on PL32
Top 7% on server
#4 global · Top 0.0063%
Honor: server rank 2 on PL32, top 7 percent; global rank 4, top 0.0063 percent
Base stats
#2 on PL32
Top 7% on server
#471 global · Top 0.7391%
Base stats: server rank 2 on PL32, top 7 percent; global rank 471, top 0.7391 percent

Overview

Honor
7,634,735

+244,953 this week

League Points
3,999
Boosters
Quest +50% Stats +50% Work +50%

Progress

Honor, level, XP, and base stats over time
Honor
+244,953
Level
+2
Experience
+13,286,691
Stats
+2,128
Strength
-799
Stamina
+751
Critical Rate
-659
Dodge Rate
+2,835

At most one snapshot per day when stats change on refresh.

Stats

Base → Total
AttributeBaseTotal
Strength72,650218,708+146,058
Stamina72,058223,144+151,086
Critical Rate1669,295+9,129
Dodge Rate71,964231,376+159,412
Total216,838682,523

Combat Performance

Win rates and finish rates

Duels

75.7%
Won 81,325Lost 26,159

League

99.1%
Won 15,407Lost 138

Villain Attacks

0.8%
Last Hits 111Other 14,166

Activity

Breakdown by category
Activity breakdown by category
CategoryCount
Quests90,333
Fighting Quests36,017
Trainings128,151
Duels107,484
League Fights15,545
Villain Attacks14,277
Shop Refreshes1,658
Hideout Units308,451
Villain's Lair Runs23

Goals

In-game goal counters

General

Active Days
1,111
Season Points
61,127
Donuts Spent
61,242
Max Coins / Day
2.15B
Batteries Sent
5,989

Quests & Training

Quests Completed
90,333
Fighting Quests Won
36,017
Trainings Done
128,151

Shop & Crafting

Shop Refreshes
1,658
Max Refreshes / Day
188
Items Washed
429
Items Sewed
98

Pets

Pets Collected
3,058
Different Pets
176
Pets Maxed
15
Used to Merge
15
Pets Released
463

Duels

Won
81,325
Lost
26,159
Max Win Streak
1,730
Max Started / Day
4,148

League & Missiles

League Wins
15,407
League Losses
138
Total Fights
15,545
Missiles Fired
200,138

Hideout

Glue
115M
Zeronit
202M
Units Produced
308,451
Improvements
1,119
Stat Points (Gym)
62

Villain Attacks

Attacks
14,277
Last Hits
111
Total Damage
15.1B

Villain's Lair

Runs Completed
23
Doors Opened
17,181