Account required

Avatar for bigboss
Lv 970

bigboss

“Helper of the Genuinely Helpless”

Experience69%
2,510,714,287
2,290,206 XP to Lv 971
Level
#1 on PL32
Top 4% on server
#1,173 global · Top 2%
Level: server rank 1 on PL32, top 4 percent; global rank 1173, top 2 percent
Honor
#1 on PL32
Top 4% on server
#3 global · Top 0.0048%
Honor: server rank 1 on PL32, top 4 percent; global rank 3, top 0.0048 percent
Base stats
#1 on PL32
Top 4% on server
#167 global · Top 0.2621%
Base stats: server rank 1 on PL32, top 4 percent; global rank 167, top 0.2621 percent

Overview

Honor
7,733,335

+149,218 this week

League Points
4,105
Boosters
Quest +50% Stats +50% Work +50%

Progress

Honor, level, XP, and base stats over time
Honor
+149,218
Level
+6
Experience
+47,277,109
Stats
+4,969
Strength
-22,122
Stamina
-22,117
Critical Rate
+71,290
Dodge Rate
-22,082

At most one snapshot per day when stats change on refresh.

Stats

Base → Total
AttributeBaseTotal
Strength71,403230,338+158,935
Stamina71,389229,907+158,518
Critical Rate71,412212,809+141,397
Dodge Rate71,349228,444+157,095
Total285,553901,498

Combat Performance

Win rates and finish rates

Duels

73.3%
Won 74,210Lost 27,085

League

99.2%
Won 20,457Lost 165

Villain Attacks

1.3%
Last Hits 164Other 12,836

Activity

Breakdown by category
Activity breakdown by category
CategoryCount
Quests110,546
Fighting Quests42,683
Trainings173,416
Duels101,295
League Fights20,622
Villain Attacks13,000
Shop Refreshes7,919
Hideout Units335,427
Villain's Lair Runs76

Goals

In-game goal counters

General

Active Days
1,113
Season Points
80,568
Donuts Spent
104,075
Max Coins / Day
2.15B
Batteries Sent
36,654

Quests & Training

Quests Completed
110,546
Fighting Quests Won
42,683
Trainings Done
173,416

Shop & Crafting

Shop Refreshes
7,919
Max Refreshes / Day
1,067
Items Washed
1,696
Items Sewed
491

Pets

Pets Collected
3,417
Different Pets
204
Pets Maxed
111
Used to Merge
46
Pets Released
564

Duels

Won
74,210
Lost
27,085
Max Win Streak
997
Max Started / Day
4,100

League & Missiles

League Wins
20,457
League Losses
165
Total Fights
20,622
Missiles Fired
108,816

Hideout

Glue
125M
Zeronit
245M
Units Produced
335,427
Improvements
897
Stat Points (Gym)
1,318

Villain Attacks

Attacks
13,000
Last Hits
164
Total Damage
16.1B

Villain's Lair

Runs Completed
76
Doors Opened
24,918