Account required

Avatar for Robin
Lv 2,133

Robin

S1Female Setiten

“Legendary Soapbox Champion”

ExperienceMax
15,447,564,031
Max level reached
Level
#1 on S1
Top 0.1456% on server
#2 global · Top 0.0032%
Level: server rank 1 on S1, top 0.1456 percent; global rank 2, top 0.0032 percent
Honor
#5 on S1
Top 0.7279% on server
#23 global · Top 0.0361%
Honor: server rank 5 on S1, top 0.7279 percent; global rank 23, top 0.0361 percent
Base stats
#7 on S1
Top 2% on server
#150 global · Top 0.2354%
Base stats: server rank 7 on S1, top 2 percent; global rank 150, top 0.2354 percent

Overview

Honor
6,324,942

+13,984 this week

League Points
3,039
Boosters
Quest +50% Stats +50% Work +50%

Progress

Honor, level, XP, and base stats over time
Honor
+13,984
Level
+3
Experience
+56,265,869
Stats
+596
Strength
+36
Stamina
+186
Critical Rate
+187
Dodge Rate
+187

At most one snapshot per day when stats change on refresh.

Stats

Base → Total
AttributeBaseTotal
Strength43,696130,652+86,956
Stamina83,574291,164+207,590
Critical Rate83,575291,843+208,268
Dodge Rate83,576294,012+210,436
Total294,4211,007,671

Combat Performance

Win rates and finish rates

Duels

97.8%
Won 221,769Lost 4,900

League

99.0%
Won 81,631Lost 799

Villain Attacks

0.2%
Last Hits 114Other 64,660

Activity

Breakdown by category
Activity breakdown by category
CategoryCount
Quests309,854
Fighting Quests100,727
Trainings147,665
Duels226,669
League Fights82,430
Villain Attacks64,774
Shop Refreshes6,311
Hideout Units671,736
Villain's Lair Runs61

Goals

In-game goal counters

General

Active Days
4,510
Season Points
98,693
Donuts Spent
81,320
Max Coins / Day
2.15B
Batteries Sent
39,293

Quests & Training

Quests Completed
309,854
Fighting Quests Won
100,727
Trainings Done
147,665

Shop & Crafting

Shop Refreshes
6,311
Max Refreshes / Day
122
Items Washed
8,823
Items Sewed
3,492

Pets

Pets Collected
4,012
Different Pets
202
Pets Maxed
2,665
Used to Merge
51
Pets Released
321

Duels

Won
221,769
Lost
4,900
Max Win Streak
5,188
Max Started / Day
303

League & Missiles

League Wins
81,631
League Losses
799
Total Fights
82,430
Missiles Fired
258,950

Hideout

Glue
725M
Zeronit
1.54B
Units Produced
671,736
Improvements
5,574
Stat Points (Gym)
8,009

Villain Attacks

Attacks
64,774
Last Hits
114
Total Damage
19.7B

Villain's Lair

Runs Completed
61
Doors Opened
18,970

Similar Stats Players

Same stats booster, closest base stats

Guild: Setiten

View full profile
Members
30/30
Stats
50/50
XP
50/50
Coins
50/50

Description

****** Start am 09.06.2014 ******
******* 343 am 09.06.2015 *******
******* 411 am 09.06.2016 *******
******* 467 am 09.06.2017 *******
******* 523 am 09.06.2018 *******
******* 577 am 09.06.2019 *******
******* 632 am 09.06.2020 *******
******* 844 am 09.06.2021 *******
****** 1092 am 09.06.2022 *******
****** 1337 am 09.06.2023 *******
****** 1581 am 09.06.2024 *******
****** 1823 am 09.06.2025 *******
****** 2056 am 09.06.2026 *******